Tuesday

Draw for the ting in the Tesco bag / Make your white T-shirt look like a Japanese flag



So I get home to find Hattie Collins is sending for me:

'"Come on Hattie C, we want war-bars war-bars/ You're a war mc, we want war-bars." Please Prancey, shut ya mouth/ Cos my similes will give you scars/ I've got metaphors that'll make you gasp like you've got SARS/ My punch-lines are gonna hit you so hard you'll be seeing stars/ At the end of the day, kid, I'm Jay Z and you're clearly Nas.'

I ain't having it, as they say.

I slewed Chantelle, now I'll merk Hattie.
Your bars are shit - you're talking out of your batty.
My blog's KRISSS, your blog's tatty.
Your pum pum smells like a salt-fish patty.

I draw for my skeng, you draw your pension.
You keep pissing yourself – got a problem with water retention?
Your zimmerframe's fucked – dodgy suspension?
The steam powered dildo is your favourite invention.

Hattie Collins: up in the air.
The whole of RWD mag: up in the air.
In this game, you've come far.
But when you touch mic, you get A.I.R.


You're gonna need the whole of the RWD office writing bars tomorrow if you're gonna even nearly merk me.

2 comments:

Naomi said...

Round of applause Prancehall your killin dem

" my blogs kriss, your blogs tatty,
your pum pum smells like a saltfish patty".

(Hatin ? nahhh Guriella Warfare)

Rep for the Streets. Reclaim da Game ! x

Hatti Collins running wot Game? Da Ungerground Game. Fiddy pence running wot. A night in Hoxton is Not a representation of "The Game" you insiduous fag hag. Keep your head in Rewind and get a facial ta bud clat. Reallll repersention for Road Life

Anonymous said...

OK OK CALM DOWN CALM DOWN.
LETS GET REAL IN HERE......

SKEPTA I HEARD PRIVATE CALLER
YOU GWAN LIKE YOU'RE BAD BUT YOU AIN'T NO BALLA

AND WHY YOU LOCK OFF DAT 'PRIVATE NUMBER' ITS JUST YOUR MUM CALLING YOU HOME FOR DINNER???

WHO'S DAT EDIAT IN YOUR VIDEO YOU CAN'T ROB DAN SO WHY I GOT HIS PS2 AND VIDEO?

AS FOR GODSGIFT DAT BWOY IS A CHIEF HE'S A SWAG MC MUCKY WOLFPACK SUCK COCK

YEAH I HEARD YOU MANS SUCK COCK ON YOUR BLOCK DATS WHY IN YOUR FRONTROOM DERES CUM ON YOUR CLOCK.

SKEPTA'S A PUSSY AND GODSGIFT TOO
AND AS FOR MC GHETTO MAN WHO DA FUCK ARE YOU?

YOU GWAN LIKE YOU'RE BAD BUT YOU AIN'T GOT MUSCLE YOUR GAL TOLD ME YOUR DICK IS A 3INCH TUSSLE.

OH BY THE WAY YOUR GAL IS PREGNANT SHE MAY HAVE A KID DAT LOOKS LIKE ME

BUT DON'T WORRY SKEPTA THERE'S ALWAY VIAGRA
WHILE I'M MAKING YOUR GAL CUM LIKE NIAGRA.

I'm done for now but....
Skepta you are just a fake mug that without a weapon and backup would be shook.
Godsgift is the same but he's one ugly mug prick cock sucker deep down and ghetto thinks he'sn too bad. YOU ARE ALL PUSSIES SO DROP THE ACT MUG BWOY FE DEM.